Stand nach 21 von 21 Turnieren       Stand am 05.09.21
Saarland Herren 40 Rangliste 2021
  Name   Punkte   Verein
1 Müller Daniel Q 3945   TC Bliesmengen-Bolchen
2 Schmitt Marco Q 3209   TC Halberg Brebach
3 Herresthal Patrick Q 2691   TC Halberg Brebach
4 Machwirth Falk Q 2184   TZ Sulzbachtal
5 Gutierrez Moreno Marcos Q 1888   TC Halberg Brebach
6 Gross Alexander Q 1858   TC Oberthal
7 Jene Patrick Q 1803   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
8 Jungfleisch Christian Q 1726   TC '67 Quierschied
9 Mosbach Ralf   1459   TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen
10 Bach Berthold   1206   TC Saarwellingen
11 Philipp Marc   1130   TC Halberg Brebach
12 Schuh Jens   935   TC Blau-Weiß St. Wendel
13 Besch Kai   887   TC Winterbach
14 Alt Kai   856   TC Illtal Illingen
15 Backes Martin   805   TV Germania Nalbach
16 Becker Daniel   765   TC 77 Völklingen-Heidstock
17 Brücker Frank   764   TC Löstertal
18 Laub Torsten   760   TC Oberthal
19 Anterist Guido   739   TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken
20 Rosinus Christian   715   TC Halberg Brebach
21 Ziegler Christian   661   TC Rot-Weiß Heusweiler
22 Kessler Sascha   638   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
23 Fichot Pascal   583   TC Schmelz
24 Lanzer Pascal   573   TC St. Arnual
25 Weber Markus   564   TC Landsweiler-Reden
26 Donie Andreas   554   SG Bous/Hülzweiler
27 Bossmann Marc   460   TF 1980 Oppen
28 Lang Sven   433   TC Göttelborn
29 Helfrich Pascal   428   TC Winterbach
30 Becker II. Thomas   423   TC Hemmersdorf
31 Wittig Patrick   394   TC Riegelsberg
32 Deller Marc   393   TC Blau-Weiß Homburg
33 Barbar Ismail   357   TC Rot-Weiß Ensdorf
34 Krämer Dominik   352   TC Illtal Illingen
35 Buchholz Jens   348   TC 1979 Ommersheim
36 Valentin Michael   338   TC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel
  Valentin Michael   338   TC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel
38 Leffer Matthias   330   TC Blieskastel
39 Rupp Emanuel   329   TSV Saarlouis-Steinrausch
40 Lamberti Marco   315   TC Schmelz
  Wanner Markus   315   TC Gersheim
  Boos Dirk   315   TC Riegelsberg
43 Hirschauer Oliver   297   TC Hemmersdorf
44 Peitz Volker   295   TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus
45 Uhlig Mathias   292   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
  Thewes Andreas   292   TC Halberg Brebach
47 Miksovsky Pavel   284   SG WMA Nordsaar
48 Becker Christian   275   TC Bisttal Überherrn
49 Schäfer Thomas   260   TC Gresaubach
50 Gschwendtner Johannes   252   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
51 Brust Elmar   245   TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf
52 Wilmer Ingo   222   TC Hemmersdorf
53 Frey Stefan   220   TC Blau-Weiß Homburg
  Hurth Christian   220   TC Blau-Weiß Homburg
55 Albert Alex   206   TSV Saarlouis-Steinrausch
56 Gei Marco   205   TC Rehlingen
  Richter Jens   205   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
58 Roth Thomas   189   TC Saarpfalz Homburg-Einöd
  Oosting Rodger   189   TC Grün-Weiß Altforweiler
  Scherer Jörg   189   TC Schmelz
  Schuler Frank   189   TF 1980 Oppen
  Dillschneider Thomas   189   TC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel
  Lobermeier Ulf   189   TC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel
  Dillschneider Thomas   189   TC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel
  Lobermeier Ulf   189   TC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel
66 Jost Patrick   185   Germania Nalbach
67 Zimmer Marc   158   TC 1979 Ommersheim
68 Bohrmann Tim   141   TC 1978 Kirrberg
69 Ullrich Michael   133   TC Blieskastel
70 Scherer Markus   129   TC Beaumarais-Lisdorf
71 Schmitt Manuel   126   TC St. Arnual
  Linke Michael   126   TC Halberg Brebach
73 Frisino Giovanni   119   TC Grün-Weiß Heiligenwald
74 Käufer Stefan   116   TC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel
75 Gier Patrick   109   TC Schmelz
  Marbach Marcel   109   TC Hemmersdorf
77 Hautz Bernd   106   TC Bliesmengen-Bolchen
  Morschett Robert   106   TC '86 Reinheim
  Thomas Daniel   106   HTC Nonnweiler
  Trampert Benjamin   106   TC Morscholz
  Kwiatkowski Gregor   106   TF 1980 Oppen
  Lesch Stephan   106   TC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel
83 Buschmann Jan   103   TC '86 Reinheim
  Jonas Oliver   103   TC Losheim
85 Denis Jörg   99   TC Beaumarais-Lisdorf
  Doss Sebastian   99   TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig
  Hein Oliver   99   TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig
  Neri Calogero   99   TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig
  Bastian Thomas   99   TC Ludweiler
  Weidenhof Torsten   99   TC Ludweiler
91 Niedzballa Tobias   89   SV Viktoria Aschbach
  Hirtz Karsten   89   TC Differten-Friedrichweiler
  Kiefer Jerome   89   TC Grün-Weiß Altforweiler
94 Barbar Karim   79   TC Rot-Weiß Ensdorf
  Bonn Rainer   79   TC 1978 Kirrberg
  Braun Mark   79   TC Gersheim
  Hemmerling Thomas   79   TC Bliesmengen-Bolchen
  Lagaly Holger   79   TC Halberg Brebach
  Rütz Markus   79   TC Schwarz-Weiß Bous
  Zwer Michael   79   TC Rehlingen
101 Arnold Jan   30   TC Bliesmengen-Bolchen
  Vogelgesang Mike   30   TV 66 Rohrbach, Abt.Tennis
103 Dengel Sebastian   20   TC 1978 Kirrberg
  Texter Christian   20   TC Halberg Brebach
  Thielen Tim   20   TC Schaumberg Tholey
  Kühnen Karsten   20   TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig
  Schwausch Michael   20   TC 1979 Sls-Fraulautern
  Olivier Thomas   20   TC Saarwellingen
109 Albert Matthias   10   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
  Appel Patrick   10   TC Halberg Brebach
  Bauer Jochen   10   TC Rot-Weiß Heusweiler
  Brettar Mike   10   TC Halberg Brebach
  Diener Jens   10   TV Scheidt
  Farawell Markus   10   TSV Saarlouis-Steinrausch
  Großmann Marc   10   TC Losheim
  Kaiser Björn   10   TC Bisttal Überherrn
  Krauß Marco   10   TC Blau-Weiss im ASC Dudweiler
  Maas Hardy   10   TV Scheidt
  Neu Andreas   10   SV Viktoria Aschbach, Abt. Tennis
  Pfleger Norbert   10   TC Halberg Brebach
  Rech Stefan   10   TSV Saarlouis-Steinrausch
  Ruffing Thomas   10   TC Limbach
  Schwickert Daniel   10   TC Blau-Weiß Homburg
  Thielgen Marc   10   TC Grün-Weiß 1973 Nunkirchen
  Vollmar Andreas   10   TC 1978 Kirrberg
  Werner Jean-Francois   10   TC Schmelz
  Weyand Heiko   10   TC Rot-Weiss Dillingen
  Wiegand Alexander   10   TSV Saarlouis-Steinrausch
  Wirtz Dominic   10   TC Halberg Brebach
  Zeller Stefan   10   TC 1978 Kirrberg
  Brachetti Steffen   10   TC SO Neunkirchen
  Ernst Jörg   10   TC Bliesmengen-Bolchen
  Weiland Michael   10   TC Bliesmengen-Bolchen
  Besch Matthias   10   SG Löstertal/Nonnweiler
  Lauer Uli   10   SG Löstertal/Nonnweiler
  Schuck Tobias   10   TC Löstertal
  Canné Björn   10   TC Düppenweiler
  Schlachter Christian   10   TC Saarwellingen
  Gray Sean Richard   10   TF 1980 Oppen
  Mattina Calogero   10   TF 1980 Oppen
  Schmidt Kai   10   TF 1980 Oppen
  Sommer Frank   10   TF 1980 Oppen
  Kockler Sascha   10   TC Rot-Weiß Heusweiler
  Cecchia Dominik   10   TF Holz
  Kaspar Andreas   10   TF 1980 Oppen
  Lay Christian   10   TC 1979 Sls-Fraulautern
  Uder Oliver   10   TC 1979 Sls-Fraulautern
  Zwer Dirk   10   TC 1979 Sls-Fraulautern
  Kaltenbach Heiko   10   TuS 1872 Wadgassen
  Müller Daniel *   10   TC Schwalbach-Griesborn
  Dehm Torsten   10   TC Beaumarais-Lisdorf
  Kaltenbach Heiko   10   TuS 1872 Wadgassen
  Weitzmann Michael   10   TC Halberg Brebach