Stand nach 15 von 15 Turnieren     Stand 05.09.21
Saarland Herren 30 Rangliste 2021
  Name   Punkte   Verein
1 Stöbe Constantin Q 2438   TUS Neunkirchen
2 Scholtes Carsten Q 1915   TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen
3 Loschky Flo Q 1436   TC Bliesmengen-Bolchen
4 Burgemeister Thomas Q 1275   TZ Sulzbachtal
5 Nguyen David Q 1025   TC Halberg Brebach
6 Fröhling Martin Q 869   TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen
7 Weinbrecht Fritz Q 866   ASC Dudweiler
8 Berwanger Florian Q 846   TC Winterbach
9 König Brian   841   TC 77 Völklingen-Heidstock
10 Österreicher Marco   837   TC Limbach
11 Breininger Oliver   738   TZ Sulzbachtal
12 Zentz Christian   722   TZ Sulzbachtal
13 Ewerle Bernd   574   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
14 Etgen Torben   568   TC 77 Völklingen-Heidstock
15 Silbersack Lars   509   TC Halberg Brebach
16 Rieß Manuel   507   TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis
17 Enhari Marouane   488   TC 77 Völklingen-Heidstock
18 Dippel Felix   450   TZ Sulzbachtal
19 Menges Daniel   379   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
20 Besch Kai   348   TC Winterbach
21 Löffler Christian   330   TC Düppenweiler
22 Backes Michael   315   TC Winterbach
23 Pajak Christopher   299   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
24 Seel Patrick   287   TC Eppelborn/Dirmingen
25 Kessler Mike   284   TC Illtal Illingen
26 Weber Markus   252   TC Landsweiler-Reden
27 Schweitzer Dirk   248   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
28 Jene Patrick   236   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
29 Schmitt Christopher   230   TC Halberg Brebach
30 Jungfleisch Christian   212   TC '67 Quierschied
31 Nitsche Maximilian   205   ASC Dudweiler
32 Brachetti Steffen   189   TZ Sulzbachtal
33 Theis Marco   168   TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus
34 Herrmann Jens   159   TC Schmelz
35 Bönig Sebastian   151   TC Blau-Weiß Wallerfangen
36 Meiser Clemens   143   TC Rot-Weiß Lebach
  Müller Thomas   143   TC Rehlingen
38 Rudelitz Sandro   141   TC Winterbach
  Braun Max   141   TZ Sulzbachtal
40 Leroux Felix   133   TC Blieskastel
  Stamm Florian   133   TC Winterbach
42 Brust Daniel   129   TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf
43 Hahn Sebastian   116   TC Schwarz-Weiß Klarenthal
44 Lesch Alexander   106   TV 1909 Uchtelfangen
  Rettke Oliver   106   TC Blau-Weiß Ottweiler
  Thielen Tim   106   TC Schaumberg Tholey
  Blau Sebastian   106   TC Blau-Weiß Gersweiler
48 Becker Daniel   103   TC 77 Völklingen-Heidstock
  Scherer Dirk   103   TC 77 Völklingen-Heidstock
  Felmann Vincent   103   TC Beaumarais-Lisdorf
  Freitag Benjamin   103   TV Germania Nalbach
52 Silbermann Kai   99   TC '86 Hüttersdorf
  Moritz Mathias   99   TC 1979 Ommersheim
  Clifford Tobias   99   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
  Holzhauser Veit   99   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
56 Klein Yves   89   TC Blau-Weiß Homburg
  Käufer Stefan   89   TC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel
58 Ganster Felix   79   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
  Jungblut Heiko   79   TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus
  Kirch Gordon   79   TC Halberg Brebach
  Schiafone Daniel   79   TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal
  Tolksdorff Markus   79   TV 66 Rohrbach
  Kany Manuel   79   TC Halberg Brebach
64 Hoeppner Alexander   30   TC Oberwürzbach e.V. 1982
65 Schmitt Philipp   20   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
  Huth Manuel   20   TF Saarlouis-Roden
  Thelemann Marcel   20   TC Erlenbrunn
68 Ackermann Nils   10   TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken
  Baumann Matthias   10   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
  Marschall André   10   TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis
  Barrois Stefan   10   TC Eppelborn/Dirmingen
  Denn Christopher   10   TV 66 Rohrbach, Abt.Tennis
  Großmann Michael   10   ASC Dudweiler
  Heinrich Bastian   10   SV Viktoria Aschbach
  Leffer David   10   TC Niederwürzbach
  Lehmann Markus   10   TZ Sulzbachtal
  Ternette Rouven   10   TC Niederwürzbach
  Werner Jean-Francois   10   TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig
  Zimmer Florian   10   TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig
  Müller Julian   10   ASC Dudweiler
  Hammer Sascha   10   TC 1973 Hüttigweiler
  Linke Michael   10   TC Halberg Brebach
  Anisov Anton   10   TC Halberg Brebach
  Kraus Christian   10   TC Bliesmengen-Bolchen
  Bugiel Tino   10   SV Viktoria Aschbach, Abt. Tennis