Stand 03.05.2022
Saarland Herren 30 Rangliste 2022
  Name   Punkte   Verein
1 Etgen Torben   1519   TC VK Heidstock
2 Breininger Oliver   1002   TZ Sulzbachtal
3 Burgemeister Thomas   900   TZ Sulzbachtal
4 Witzmann Dennis   812   TC Wallerfangen
5 Helfenstein Tim   775   TV 1886 Bexbach
6 Kessler Mike   675   TZ Sulzbachtal
7 Weinbrecht Fritz   563   ASC Dudweiler
8 Berwanger Florian   527   TC Winterbach
9 Meiser Clemens   466   TC Rot-Weiß Lebach
10 König Brian   464   TC VK Heidstock
11 Schwarz Denny   450   TC Blau-Weiß Wallerfangen
12 Rieß Manuel   378   TUS Neunkirchen
13 Scholtes Carsten   325   TC Beckingen
14 Jakob Justin   317   TC St. Wendel
15 Jene Patrick   315   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
16 Baumann Matthias   295   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
17 Hainer Lukas   176   TC Winterbach
  Jungblut Heiko   176   TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus
  Menges Daniel   176   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
  Ternette Rouven   176   TC Niederwürzbach
21 Machwirth Falk   141   TC Halberg Brebach
22 Hoeppner Alexander   129   TC Oberwürzbach
  Nguyen David   129   TC Halberg Brebach
  Österreicher Marco   129   TC Limbach
25 Backes Michael   119   TC Winterbach
  Enhari Marouane   119   TC VK Heidstock
  Lundström Lukas   119   TC Eppelborn/Dirmingen
28 Schweitzer Dirk   109   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
29 Seel Patrick   89   TC Eppelborn/Dirmingen
30 Bourgeois Thorsten   79   TC Blau-Weiß Wallerfangen
  Jungfleisch Christian   79   TC '67 Quierschied
  Müller Thomas   79   TC Rehlingen
  Silbersack Lars   79   TC Halberg Brebach
34 Anisov Anton   30   TC Halberg Brebach
35 Clifford Tobias   20   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
  Ewerle Bernd   20   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
  Schmitt Christopher   20   TC Halberg Brebach
38 Barrois Stefan   10   TC Eppelborn/Dirmingen
  Bönig Sebastian   10   TC Blau-Weiß Wallerfangen
  Hahn Sebastian   10   TC Klarenthal
  Holzhauser Veit   10   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
  Huth Manuel   10   TF Saarlouis-Roden
  Kiefer Marcel   10   TC Schwalbach-Griesborn
  Klein Yves   10   TC Blau-Weiß Homburg
  Klöckner Carsten   10   TC Grün-Weiß 1973 Nunkirchen
  Kolbe Marco   10   TC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel
  Krämer Daniel   10   TC Grün-Weiß Altforweiler
  Leinenweber Tim   10   TC '67 Quierschied
  Linke Michael   10   TC Halberg Brebach
  Lounis Selim   10   TC Halberg Brebach
  Pajak Christopher   10   TC Viktoria St.Ingbert
  Sand Marian   10   TC 1978 Kirrberg
  Schmitt Philipp   10   TF Saarlouis-Roden
  Schwickert Daniel   10   TC Blau-Weiß Homburg
  Stolz Maximilian   10   TC Rot-Weiß Püttlingen
  Welzel Mirko   10   TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus